Name  Company
Karsten Vestergaard 3F
Lotte Knudsen 3F
Anders Würtzen A. P. Møller – Maersk
Johnny Bøgebjerg A. P. Møller – Maersk A/S
Carsten Sørensen ABB A/S
Lasse Odgaard ABB A/S
Martin F. Larsen ABB A/S
Niels Melgaard Christensen Accoat A/S
Niels Uhrbrand Accoat A/S
Klaus Kræmer Achilles Information ApS
Poul Viggo Fischer AMU-Vest
Torben Pedersen AMU-Vest
Aksel Nielsen AN Group A/S
Erik Lund ApplusRTD Denmark
Jens Peter Peters Associated Danish Ports A/S
Anders Repsdorph Nielsen Aura Light Denmark
Kresten Pii AVK Holding A/S
erik eriksen Bayerngas
Trond Bjerkan Bayerngas Denmark
Arne Westeng Bayerngas Norge AS
Per Hemmer Bech-Bruun
Jakob Pipeline” Ussing” Berlingske
Johan Winther Berlingske
Jens-Chr. Møller BIC Electric
Elo Kristiansen Brdr. Jørgensen Instruments A/S
Jens Henrik Meng Brenntag Nordic A/S
Eluf Gregersen Brenntag Nordic AS
Anders Winther Lassen Carl Backs A/S
Karsten Krogsøe Caverion A/S
Ole Brian Nielsen Caverion A/S
Poul Svendsen Chevron
Melanie Abrahams Chevron Denmark Inc
Michael Jørgensen CO-industri
Troels Ranis Confederation of Danish Industry
Michael Steffensen COWI
Jens Bjørnmose COWI A/S
Thomas Torp Andersen COWI A/S
Per Bagge Angelo CTP Maersk Oil
Pierre Lanfranchi CTP Maersk Oil
Poul Munk Andersen CTP Maersk Oil
Kristian Mørk Puggaard DAMVAD
Mr. David Wheeler Dana-Petroleum Netherlands BV
Mr. Wilbert Mourits Dana-Petroleum Netherlands BV
Jesper Ernst-Christiansen Danbor A/S
Birgitta Jacobsen Danish Energy Agency
Jan Harley Andersen Danish Energy Agency
Jens-Birger Christophersen Danish Energy Agency
Lene Dalsgaard Danish Energy Agency
Anders Stouge Danish Energy Association
Anna Cecilie Skovgaard Danish Environmental Protection Agency
Peter I. Hinstrup Danish Gas Technology Centre
Gitte Linding Danish Offshore Academy (DOA)
Merethe Wrang Danish Offshore Energy Group
Ole Camåe Danish Offshore Industry Yearbook
Niels Schovsbo Danmarks og Grønlands Geologiske Undersøgelser (GEUS)
Hilmar Eliasen Danmarks Rederiforening
Dan Jensen Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Jørgen Wisborg Danoil Exploration A/S
Niels Ole Christensen Danoil Exploration A/S
Svend L. Christensen Danoil Exploration A/S
Michael Ulveman Denmark
Steen Laursen Denmark
Dennis W. Larsen DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
Lars Præst Ørsted Det Norske Veritas, Danmark A/S
Kim Sønderby Hansen DHL Global Forwarding A/S
Michael Haffner Nielsen DHL Global Forwarding A/S
Hans Peter Slente DI Energy
Troels Andersen Differience Consulting
Kore Berg DIS
Lars Buus DNV DK
Lene Kristensen DONG E&P
Peter Hindsberger DONG E&P
Søren Reinhold Poulsen Dong E&P
Anh Vu DONG E&P A/S
Jesper Nørrelund DONG E&P A/S
Johan Svendsen DONG E&P A/S
Lars Jon Kunckel Jensen DONG E&P A/S
Morten Aagesen DONG E&P A/S
Paul L. Jørgensen DONG E&P A/S
Simon Lund DONG E&P A/S
Søren Gath Hansen DONG E&P A/S
Ulrik Hvam DONG E&P A/S
Filip Engel DONG Energy
Lars Bach DONG Energy
Ulrik Frøhlke DONG Energy
Myfanwy Price Wolf DONG Energy
Christian Grann DONG Energy A/S
Tanja Ebbe Dalgaard DONG Energy E&P
Henrik Bay DONG Energy E&P A/S
Finn Primdahl Brodersen DONG Energy Exploration and Production
Anders Holst Nymark DONG Energy Oil & Gas
Lene Marr Spore DPU
Ask Rostrup DR
Søren Weiss Hartmann Drillconsult
Jesper Juhl Olesen DST A/S
Nils Skeby DST A/S
Christian Lundmand Jensen DTU
John Sarborg Pedersen DTU
Mia Trolle Borup DTU
Signe Riborg Christiansen DTU
Michael V. Thorslund DTU
Christian Haugwitz DTU Petroleum Engineering
Allan Warlev Em. Z. Svitzer A/S
Danielle Sabourin Embassy of Canada to Denmark
Victor Maksimov Embassy of Russia
Bo Bønnelycke Emerson Process Management
Rune Damgaard Emerson Process Management
Jacob Stahl Otte Energi- og olieforum
Nina F. Vendelboe Energinet.dk
Peter Hodal Energinet.dk
Søren Juel Hansen Energinet.dk
Katja Scharmann Energistyrelsen
Katrine Nissen Energistyrelsen
Rolf Kallesøe Energistyrelsen
Vibeke Nilsson Levi Energistyrelsen
Joachim Claushøj Bindslev EnergiWatch
Bjarne Henning Jensen Energy and Cleantech
Lars Nielsen Ericsson
Anna Andersson Ericsson
Tom Lykkegaard Nielsen Esbjerg Business Development
Ib Henrik Hansen ESVAGT A/S
Claus Nexø Hansen Falck Safety Services
Klaus Sørensen Falck Safety Services
Lars Frederiksen Falck Safety Services
Torben Korsgaard Falck Safety Services
Jan Müller Faroes Oil Industry Group, FOÌB
Kasper Karstensen First Purple Publishing
Kristian Dickow First Purple Publishing
Thomas Refdahl First Purple Publishing
Kenny Murdoch FIT Maersk Oil
Frede Madsen FMK Presse og Tekst ApS
Ernst C. Kristensen FORCE Technology
Jens Roedsted FORCE Technology
Ulf Larsen FORCE Technology
Ole Månsson Fredericia Maskinmesterskole
Klaus Jørgensen GE Oil & Gas
Louise Sommerfeldt Geelmuyden Kiese
Kim Sillemann GEO
Erik Kirsbo Geokon A/S
Flemming G. Christiansen Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland (GEUS)
John Zuta Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland (GEUS)
Johnny Fredericia Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland (GEUS)
Nina Skaarup Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland, GEUS
Peter Britze GEUS
Karsten Koed Gorm Larsen & Zornig
Thea Larsen GP Rovsing Dynamics
Henrik B. Granau Granau IT
Lars Eger Guldager A/S
Jens  Krøijer H F Jensen A/S
Keld Lamberth H F Jensen A/S
Lars Torbensen Halliburton Denmark
Tonny Popescu Halliburton Denmark
Nicholas Lerche-Gredal Hannes Snellman
Henrik Ziegler Hans Buch A/S
Joel Corcoran Hansa Hydrocarbons Ltd.
Kate Samuel Hess
Anders Nymann Hess Denmark
Ricky Lamb Hess Denmark
Benny Troelsen Hess Denmark Aps
Jan Højer Hess Denmark ApS
Mike George Hess Denmark ApS
Hardy Lauritsen HH Consult AS
Henrik Holm Bønnelykke HH Consult AS
Thomas Vernersen Hoerbiger Service Nordic
Søren Hornbæk Svendsen Horten Advokatpartnerselskab
Steen Adamsen HSM Industri A/S
Jesper Bjerre Lauridsen HYTOR A/S
Johnny Rosenvinge-Grønne HYTOR A/S
Jens Hoffmark IADC
Jens-Peter Broberg IAT Base & Energy
Erik Holm Ingeniøren
Henrik Falshøj Kidde Danmark A/S
Martin Lidegaard Klima, Energi- og Bygningsministeriet
John Lesbo KPMG
Carina Korsgaard KPMG
Claus Engelsted KPMG
Bo Leinum KPMG
Lisbeth Mikkelsen KristiansenUlveman
Michael Kristiansen KristiansenUlveman
Petur H. Jacobsen Krúnborg Offshore P/F
Birgir Nielsen Krúnborg OffshoreP/F
Thomas Kongsted Kuehne + Nagel A/S
John Renner Hansen Københavns Universitet
Philip Lambert Lambert Energy Advisory
Thomas Hauge Berg Langelinieskolen
Michael Schoop Lufthansa Cargo
Hanne Boman Walthing Lufthansa Cargo
Douglas Hamilton Lufthansa Cargo AG
Marco MacArtney MacArtney A/S
Dorte Schnack Maersk Drilling
Martin Eltang Theodorsen Maersk Drilling
Christina Sjøberg Petersen Maersk FPSOs
Charlotte Holst Hansen Maersk Oil
Jakob Thomasen Maersk Oil
Jakob Windelin Maersk Oil
Karen Grønfeldt Henriksen Maersk Oil
Kis Soegaard Maersk Oil
Lars Hende Maersk Oil
Lars Hvejsel Hansen Maersk Oil
lars seidler Maersk Oil
Ole Sidelmann Jørgensen Maersk Oil
Robert Busk Maersk Oil
Signe Marie Sveinbjørnsson Maersk Oil
Troels Albrechtsen Maersk Oil
Ulrik Lindow Sørensen Maersk Oil
Urs  Mohn Maersk Oil
Vagn Allan Rasmussen Maersk Oil
Kasper Bloch Maersk Oil & Gas
Kevin Manser Maersk Oil & Gas A/S
Jette Johanne Østergaard Maersk Olie & Gas
Patrik Torstensson Maersk Supply Service
Carsten Plougmann Andersen Maersk Supply Service A/S
Claus Tafteberg Sørensen Maersk Supply Service A/S
Lisbeth Nedergaard Maersk Supply Service A/S
Frank Holst Christoffersen Maersk Training Esbjerg
Janni Rose Christensen Miljøstyrelsen
Katrine Wied Christensen Miljøstyrelsen
Morten Ørsted MOCH A/S
Dimitrios Tsolakis MSc student in Petroleum Engineering, DTU
Karolina Kleani MSc student in Petroleum Engineering, DTU
Mette Rona Mærsk Olie & Gas A/S
Steve Taylor Mærsk Olie og Gas A/S
Tue Hassenkam NanoGeoScience, KU
Bärbel Lorenz NanoGeoScience, University of Copenhagen
Gudny Eysturoy Nordea Bank Denmark
Jonas Brock Nordic Sugar A/S
Lene Frøtlund Nordsøfonden
Mads Arndal-Lauritzen Nordsøfonden
Ole Harpøth Nordsøfonden
Peter Helmer Steen Nordsøfonden
Carsten Tolderlund Noreco Oil Denmark A/S
Marianne Thorlund Tølbøll Offshoreenergy.dk
Peter Blach Offshoreenergy.dk
Poul Erik Schmidt OFS
Christian Larsen OFS Fitel Denmark
Peter Arnoff Nielsen OFS Fitel Denmark ApS
Stephen Marcos Jones Oil & Gas UK
Dorthe Heedegaard Oil Gas Denmark
Martin Næsby Oil Gas Denmark
Rasmus Nielsen Oil Gas Denmark
Ulla Lena Oil Gas Denmark
Esben Mortensen Oil Gas Denmark
Kasper Westphal Pedersen Operate A/S
Steen Linderstrøm-Lang Oreco A/S
Graham Goffey PA Resources UK Ltd
Søren Holm PA Resources UK Ltd
Henrik Jensen Picca Automation A/S
Kenneth Kragh Point
Henrik Hougaard Point Communications
Ole Ingrisch Port of Esbjerg
Anders Harbo Provinsindustrien / DI
Henrik Christensen PumPac A/S
Michael Andreasen PumPac A/S
Henrik Hansen Q-STAR ENERGY
Søren Holm Johansen Ramboll
Jens Rebsdorf-Gregersen Ramboll Oil & Gas
John Sørensen Ramboll Oil & Gas
Søren Skovgård Møller Ramboll Oil & Gas
Trond Helland Bynes Ramboll Oil & Gas
Anders Bræstrup Region Syddanmark
Jesper Bokkenheuser Rose Holm A/S
Finn Magdal Friis Roxar – Emerson
Alexander Sidorov Russian Trade Representation
Ilya Russian Trade Representation in Denmark
Lars Bogetoft Christensen SafeExIT A/S
Bo Sandroos Sandroos law firm
Alexander Van Noort Schlumberger
Børge Mathiesen Schlumberger Danmark A/S
David Harrison Schlumberger Danmark A/S
Inge-Sofie Sørensen SCIENCE Københavns Universitet
Jan Narvestad Semco Maritime
Lene Tornel Semco Maritime
Line Fjeldsted Nissen Semco Maritime
Steen Brødbæk Semco Maritime
Verner Andersen Semco Maritime
Hans Peter Jørgensen Semco Maritime
Martin Østergaard Semco Maritime A/S
Kristian Ravn Semco Maritime Norge
Ken Wesnæs Shell
Kieron Mcfadyen Shell Internation Exploration and Production
Allan Plesner Søndergaard Shell Olie- og Gas Udvinding
Ben Ring Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Henrik Borring Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Jesper Brieghel Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Kjell Mundheim Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Mike Kramer Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Regitze Reeh Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Sven Stueben Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Tove Jensen Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Cort Hytoft Shell Olie- og Gasudvinding Danmark B.V.
Finn Olsen Siemens Industry Software
Elisabeth Molz Siemens Industry Software A/S
Kirstin Rolver Siemens Industry Software A/S
Bent Lund Hansen Soil Recovery A/S
Bjarne Tarp Solar A/S
Carsten Knudsen Solar A/S
Johan Mortensen SPF BALDURSBRA
Bjarne Thomsen SPX Flow Technology
Hamrah Kor Taravosh jam Des. & Eng. Company (EPC Contractor of NIOC)
SeyedMehdi RazaviNasab Taravosh Jam Des.& Eng Company( EPC Contractor of NIOC )
Anders Bjarklev Technical University of Denmark
Birgit Haastrup Technical University of Denmark
Christian Prag Technical University of Denmark
Amir S. Morcous Technical University of Denmark – Ross Engineering
Thomas Bruun thomas as
Henrik Nicolaisen Total E&P Denmark B.V.
Thomas Vestergaard Tschudi Project Transports AS
Bjarke C. Frederiksen U.S. Embassy Copenhagen
Kirsten Selinger U.S. Embassy Copenhagen
Ulrik R. Jakobsen U.S. Embassy Copenhagen
Tobias Gram University of Copehagen
Susan Stipp University of Copenhagen
Irina Kim University of Copenhagen
Jørn Gråbæk Valtor Offshore A/S
Per A. Brinch Valtor Offshore A/S
Benny Carlsen Viking Life-saving
Lone Aaboe VIKING Life-Saving Equipment
Lars Henrik Katteland VNG Danmark
Atle Sonesen VNG Norge
Jesper Elsborg Bonde Wartsila
Marie Sannes Welltec
Christian Kruger Welltec A/S
Jørgen Hallundbæk Welltec A/S
Martin Skovbjerg Welltec A/S
Dirk Drijver Wintershall Noordzee
Gilbert van den Brink Wintershall Noordzee
Louise van Wijk Wintershall Noordzee
Michael Damm Wintershall Noordzee BV
Ulrik Nielsen Wärtsilä A/S
Jarl Seehusen ØkoSafe
Flemming Falkenberg ÅF A/S
Ole Horsbøl ÅF A/S
Eskild Holm Nielsen Aalborg University